Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie C Gold 2018/2019

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE 36 22 18 4 1706 1509
2 ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 34 22 17 5 1727 1573
3 TECNO SWITCH RUVO 26 22 13 9 1847 1722
4 CESTISTICA OSTUNI 26 21 13 8 1599 1529
5 PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001 26 23 13 10 1733 1703
6 ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA 18 22 9 13 1900 1935
7 PASTA LORI ALTAMURA 18 22 9 13 1564 1604
8 NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI 18 22 9 13 1656 1724
9 SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA 18 22 9 13 1714 1742
10 C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO 16 22 8 14 1688 1787
11 BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE 14 22 7 15 1565 1746
12 MOLA NEW BASKET 2012 14 22 7 15 1542 1667
Data Partita Risultato
1 7/10/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

71 - 73

1 7/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

83 - 79

1 7/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

93 - 95

1 7/10/2018 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

63 - 71

1 6/10/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

60 - 79

1 7/10/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

87 - 104

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

92 - 64

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

81 - 76

2 14/10/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

77 - 67

2 14/10/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

66 - 54

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

79 - 80

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

70 - 69

3 21/10/2018 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

77 - 73

3 21/10/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

65 - 86

3 21/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

91 - 71

3 21/10/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

92 - 60

3 20/10/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

84 - 70

3 21/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

79 - 75

4 27/10/2018 20:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

80 - 52

4 28/10/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

54 - 75

4 28/10/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

91 - 77

4 28/10/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

73 - 57

4 28/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

99 - 61

4 28/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

65 - 80

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

65 - 69

5 4/11/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

83 - 81

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

86 - 67

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

58 - 70

5 4/11/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

60 - 68

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

82 - 74

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

85 - 75

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

69 - 65

6 11/11/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

93 - 84

6 10/11/2018 10:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

83 - 98

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

50 - 74

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

84 - 49

7 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

63 - 72

7 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

81 - 58

7 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

87 - 82

7 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

95 - 92

7 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

88 - 77

7 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

79 - 67

8 25/11/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

86 - 76

8 25/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

82 - 52

8 25/11/2018 17:30 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

89 - 76

8 25/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

79 - 59

8 24/11/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

93 - 84

8 25/11/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

89 - 83

9 1/12/2018 20:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

61 - 68

9 2/12/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

92 - 86

9 2/12/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

59 - 65

9 2/12/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

74 - 72

9 2/12/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

89 - 72

9 2/12/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

80 - 66

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

78 - 62

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

65 - 81

10 9/12/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

81 - 98

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

54 - 75

10 8/12/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

88 - 86

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

77 - 75

11 16/12/2018 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

90 - 86

11 16/12/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

94 - 103

11 16/12/2018 17:30 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

75 - 70

11 16/12/2018 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

75 - 72

11 14/12/2018 20:45 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

82 - 72

11 16/12/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

89 - 71

12 6/1/2019 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

69 - 76

12 6/1/2019 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

75 - 77

12 6/1/2019 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

95 - 73

12 6/1/2019 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

75 - 76

12 6/1/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

88 - 73

12 6/1/2019 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

99 - 105

13 13/1/2019 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

99 - 70

13 13/1/2019 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

73 - 54

13 13/1/2019 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

66 - 56

13 13/1/2019 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

73 - 77

13 12/1/2019 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

62 - 85

13 13/1/2019 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

77 - 53

14 20/1/2019 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

90 - 59

14 20/1/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

87 - 58

14 20/1/2019 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

73 - 83

14 20/1/2019 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

65 - 66

14 20/1/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

106 - 95

14 20/1/2019 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

61 - 85

15 27/1/2019 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

83 - 88

15 27/1/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

73 - 78

15 27/1/2019 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

90 - 73

15 27/1/2019 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

86 - 92

15 26/1/2019 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

70 - 77

15 27/1/2019 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

80 - 71

16 3/2/2019 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

80 - 67

16 3/2/2019 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

99 - 68

16 3/2/2019 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

77 - 91

16 3/2/2019 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

83 - 76

16 3/2/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

49 - 75

16 3/2/2019 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

85 - 74

17 10/2/2019 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

74 - 87

17 10/2/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

57 - 78

17 10/2/2019 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

89 - 76

17 10/2/2019 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

82 - 77

17 9/2/2019 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

88 - 94

17 10/2/2019 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

89 - 82

18 17/2/2019 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

73 - 65

18 17/2/2019 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

68 - 75

18 17/2/2019 17:30 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

77 - 61

18 17/2/2019 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

87 - 73

18 16/2/2019 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

70 - 73

18 17/2/2019 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

103 - 85

19 24/2/2019 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

66 - 83

19 24/2/2019 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

61 - 67

19 24/2/2019 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

49 - 68

19 24/2/2019 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

83 - 90

19 24/2/2019 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

83 - 79

19 24/2/2019 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

99 - 87

20 3/3/2019 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

83 - 68

20 3/3/2019 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

108 - 89

20 3/3/2019 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

63 - 50

20 3/3/2019 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

70 - 79

20 2/3/2019 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

87 - 67

20 3/3/2019 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

77 - 73

21 10/3/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

82 - 69

21 9/3/2019 20:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
-

88 - 72

21 10/3/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

91 - 80

21 10/3/2019 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

101 - 77

21 10/3/2019 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

65 - 71

21 10/3/2019 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

70 - 56

22 17/3/2019 18:00 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

103 - 104

22 17/3/2019 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
PETROLMENGA CEGLIE 2001
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

56 - 65

22 17/3/2019 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

57 - 69

22 17/3/2019 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

71 - 68

22 17/3/2019 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

76 - 84

22 17/3/2019 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

83 - 68